Parlament – zástupci

 

 

 

2016-2017
4.A Kratochvílová Zőrkler
4.B Kučerová Hůla
5.A Suková Prošková
5.B Nipauerová Fábera
6.A Špička Dvorožňáková
7.A Zemanová Sabóová
7.B Pardubská Kanči
8.A Dolenský Suková
8.B Kučerová Steklý
9.A Lacinová Kusá (předseda)
2015 – 2016
4.A Suková Prošková
4.B Nipauerová Fábera
P1090982
5.A Šnábl Kňavová
5.B Dvorožniaková Vocilka
6.A Zemanová Kováčová
6.B Farkašová Pardubská
7.A Dolenský Čuprej
7.B Kašková Kučerová
8.A Lacinová Kusá
9.A Kratochvílová Páleníková
9.B Prokopovičová Šmátrala (předseda)
2014 – 2015
4.A Kňavová Švábl
4.B Neimontaite Kožuchová
parlament14-15
5.A Chyba Koníčková
5.B Gabčíková Machavová
6.A Dolenský Čuprej
6.B Mravcová Moysh
7.A Lacinová Kusá
8.A Skuhrovec Nováková
8.B Prokopovičová Šmátrala (předseda)
9.A Kováč Shalemba
9.B Soukup Kalaš
2013 – 2014
4.A Koníčková Chyba
4.B Gabčíková Machavová
parlament13-14
5.A Suková Hrošek
5.B Moysh Mravcová
6.A, B Lacinová Protivínský
7.A Kotábová Nestlerová
7.B Prokopovičová Šmátrala
8.A Smažák Kováč
8.B Soukup Kalaš
9.A Kováč Tučím
9.B Grundová Jára (předseda)
2012 – 2013
4.A Suková Hrošek
4.B Mareš Vašková
parlament12-13
5.A Lacinová Králík
5.B Bachorec Škůrková
6.A Kotábová Huu Phan The
6.B Šmátrala Cambolo
7.A Aronová Protivínská
7.B Soukup Kalaš
8.A Nováková Vopeláková
8.B Grundová Jára
9.A Novák Skirka (předseda)
2011 – 2012
4.A Lacinová Králík
4.B Bachorec Škůrková
parlament11-12
5.A Kaška Huu Phan The
5.B Šmátrala Tudorová
6.A Aronová Protivínská
6.B Soukup Šlapáčková
7.A Dušková Bráborcová
7.B Nováková Vlach
8.A Novák Benešová
8.B Skirka Németh
9.A Jirková Hrošek (předseda)
2010 – 2011
5.A Poustková Malý
5.B Pšeničková Šťastný
OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA
6.A Nováková Vopeláková
6.B Polednová Chvojková
7.A Novák Benešová
7.B Skirka Németh
8.A Jirková Hrošek
9.A Vaněčková Botková
9.B Klímová Láryšová (předseda)
2009 – 2010
5.A Farkaš Pátková
5.B Dávidová Baránek
parlament09-10
6.A Krämer Benešová
6.B Balažík Németh
7.A Jirková Hrošek
8.A Vaněčková Vykouková
8.B Láryšová Klímová
9.A Zušťáková Šmíd (předseda)
9.B Král Kolářová
9.C Saláková Burešová